Beyond Technology Limited

Mainland China, Guangdong
Office Address:

View Map
Contact Person:
Mr. Thomas Wu

Empowerfiber was founded in 2002,we’ve been
offering fiber connectivity network solutions for
carriers,ISPs,content providers and networks,With
a few years of experience accumulation,our sales
technicians are extremely knowedegeable and helful
in selecting the correct products for your specific
application. 

We have several factories in different city of China,
munufacturing optical transceivers and wild range
of passive devices which includes patchcord,MPO
cable,...
MORE
Product Highlight
LC-LC Single Node Duplex Fiber...
Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch...
SC-LC Single Mode Simplex Fiber...
LC Single Mode Simplex Adapter...
Other Products
LC Single Mode Duplex SC-Type...
Duplex Symmetrical Adapter
LC/APC Attenuator
SC/UPC Attenuator
ST/UPC Attenuator
FC/UPC Attenuator
Company Profile
Contact Supplier
Nature of Business:
Manufacturer
Industry:
Product/Service Range:
wild range of passive devices which includes patchcord,MPO cable, splitter, adapter, attenuators etc.
Follow Us